Акушеры-гинекологи участковые - Женская консультация

Акушеры-гинекологи участковые

№ участка,

адрес филиала

поликлинники

ФИО

врача

Территория участка (улицы)

1 участок

Калинина,д 40

Носатова Наталья Анатольевна

Ул. Студенческая

Ул. Светлая

Пер. Надежды

Ул. Энтузиастов

Ул. Песчаная

Ул. Башмаковых

Ул. Тенистая

Ул. Звездная

Ул. Боровая

Ул. Безноского с 61, с 60

Ул. Пионерская с 113, с 124

2 участок

Калинина,д 40

Фроловский Александр Анатольевич

Ул. Энгельса 3,12

Ул. Елены Сагандуковой

Ул. Рознина 60-122, 57-117

Ул. Карла Маркса с 30, с 27

Ул. Дзержинского с 19, с 22

Пер. Озерный

Ул. Павлика Морозова

Ул. Октябрьская до 16, до 15

Ул. Безноского до 15, до 12

Ул. Лесная

Ул. 8 Марта

Пер. Весенний

Ул. Комсомольская 33-61, 32-62

Ул. Ленина 48-64, 41-75

3 участок

Парковая, д 24

Малова Анастасия Леонидовна

Ул. Восточная

Ул. Геологов

Ул. Парковая

Ул. Дунина-Горкавича

Ул. Красноармейская с 28, с 35

Ул. Чкалова до 40, до 39

Ул. Чехова

Ул. Строителей до 90, до 93

Ул. Шевченко с 33, с 22

Ул. Патриса Лумумбы

Пер. Энергетиков

4 участок

Свободы, д 2

Володина Екатерина Масловиевна

Ул. Кирова

Ул. Свободы С 28, С 29 до конца

Ул. Луговая

Ул. Никифорова

Ул. Зырянова

Ул. Ермака

Ул. Иртышская

Ул. Заречная

Ул. Заводская

Ул. Горького

Ул. Конева

Ул. Некрасова

Ул. Пристанская

Ул. Бориса Лосева

Ул. Ледовая

Пер. Курортный

5 участок

Рябиновая, д 20

Добровольская Ольга Валерьевна

Ул. Отрадная

Ул. Снежная

Пер. Южный

Ул. Спортивная

Ул. Посадская

Ул. Рябиновая

Ул. Полевая

Ул. Югорская

Ул. Школьная

Ул. Гагарина 67-141, 88-140

Ул. Сургутская

6 участок

Калинина, д 40

Сироткина Татьяна Юрьевна

Ул. Лопарева

Ул. Маяковского

Ул. Островского

Ул. Калинина до 40, до 53

Ул. Мира до 40, до 21

Ул. Тургенева

Ул. Свердлова

Ул. Шевченко до 31, до 20

Ул. Пионерская 31-102, 42-97

Ул. Доронина

7 участок

Калинина, д 40

Вуколова Алена Николаевна

Ул. Красноармейская до 26, до 33

ГСК «Обь»

Ул. Менделеева

Ул. Строителей с 95, с 92

Ул. Чкалова с 42, с 41

Ул. Ленина с 77, с 68

Ул. Раздольная

Ул. Уральская

Ул. Осенняя

Ул. Молодежная

СОТ «Югра»

СОТ «Надежда»

СОТ «Урожай»

СОТ «Учитель»

8 участок

Свободы, д 2

Сабуркина Татьяна Игоревна

Пер. Нагорный

Ул. Олега Кошевого

Ул. Сутормина

Ул. Красногвардейская

Ул. Орджоникидзе

Ул. Федорова

Пер. Кедровый

Ул. Чапаева

Ул. Пролетарская

Ул. Труда

Пер. Первооткрывателей

Ул. Березовская

Ул. Краснопартизанская

Ул. Набережная

Ул. Свободы до 26, до 27

Ул. Бориса Щербины

Пер. Советский

Ул. Мичурина

Ул. Лермонтова

Ул. Гагарина с 143, с 142 до конца

Пер. Комбинатский

Пер. Флотский

Пер. Речников

Ул. Шмидта

Ул. Садовая

9 участок

Энгельса, д 25

Хисматова Юлия Павловна

Ул. Затонская

Ул. Промышленная

Ул. Механизаторов

Ул. Пушкина

Ул. Сирина

Пер. Первомайский

Ул. Собянина

Ул. Северная

Ул. Рознина до 58, до 55

Ул. Большая Логовая

ГСК «Иртыш»

Ул. Гагарина до 65, до 86

Ул.  Обская

10 участок

Калинина, д 40

Иванко Максим Александрович

Ул. Крупской

Ул. Новая

Ул. Октябрьская с 18, с 17

Ул. Титова

Ул. Колхозная

Ул. Рознина с 124, с 119 до конца

Ул. Тихая

Ул. Водопроводная

Ул. Безноского 17-59, 14-58

Ул. Калинина с 42, с 55

Ул. Пионерская 104-111, 99-120

Ул. Кооперативная

Ул. Сельскохозяйственная

Пер. Бобровский

Пер. Тепличный

Пер. Дачный

Пер. Юганский

Ул. Малиновая

Ул. Сиреневая

Ул. Загорская

Ул. Новаторов

Ул. Землеустроителей

Ул. Аграрная

Ул. Новогодняя

Проезд Зимний

Пер. Рождественский

Ул. Васильковая

Ул. Ломоносова

Ул. Урожайная

Ул. Олимпийская

Ул. 60 лет Победы

Ул. Подпругина

Ул. Учительская

Ул. Кузьмы Шагута

Ул. Арефьевой

Ул. Единства

Ул. Сайга

Ул. Михаила Знаменского

СОТ «Газовик»

СОТ «Кооператор»

СОТ «Стрижкино»

СОТ «Электрон»

СОТ «Связист-2»

Ул. Прохладная

Ул. Степная

11 участок

Калинина, д 40

Самолова Анна Петровна

Ул. Тракт Тобольский

Ф. Горная

Пер. Геофизиков

Ул. Газовиков

Ул. Еловая

Ул. Рассветная

Ул. Центральная

Ул. Родниковая

Ул. Таежная

Ул. Сосновый бор

Пер. Почтовый

Ул. Радужная

Ул. Уренгойская

Ул. Солнечная

Ул. Зеленая

Ул. Ягодная

Ул. Грибная

Пер. Юности

Ул. Мира с 42, с 22

СОТ «Родник»          

Виноградная

 Васильковая

 Высокая

 Захарова

 Вишневая

СОК «Виктория»

СОК «Ветеран»

СОТ «Наука»

СОТ «Движенец»

СОТ «Геолог»

СОТ «Авиатор»

СОК «Полет»

Ул. Магистральная

Ул. Индустриальная

Ул. Фестивальная

СОТ «Геофизик»

СОТ «Лесной»

СОТ «Садовый»

СОТ «Парус»

СОТ «Кедр»

СОТ «Аграрник-1»

СОТ «Строитель»

СОК «Рябинушка»

СОК «Витамин»

ДНТ «Разведчик»

СОТ «Гарант»

СОТ «Дорожник»

12 участок

Энгельса, д 25

Дементьева Валентина Вадимовна

Ул. Энгельса с 5, с 14 до конца

Ул. Пискунова

Ул. Комсомольская до 31, до 30

Ул. Ленина до 46, до 39

Ул. Коминтерна

Пер. Сибирский

Ул. Карла Маркса до 28, до 25

Ул. Пионерская до 29, до 40

Ул. Дзержинского до 17, до 20

13 участок

Объездная, д 59а

Исраилова Махзуна Хакимовна

Ул. Барабинская

Ул. Зеленодольская

Ул. Есенина

Пер. Майский

Пер. Апрельский

Ул. Анны коньковой

Ул. Самаровская

Ул. Крылова

Ул. Объездная

Ул. Ямская

ДНТ «Черемхи»

ДНТ «Берег»

ДНТ «Березовое»

ДНТ «Березовка»

ДНТ «Иртыш»

Калинина, д 40

Батанцева Анастасия Владимировна

Калинина, д 40

Лаптева Надежда Михайловна